English (Information Processing (Informatics); Testing and Debugging)
abend dump [correct]
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Test et débogage)
vidage mémoire de fin anormale [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Prueba y depuración)
vaciado de final anormal [masculine noun]