English (Biotechnology; Cytology)
aberrations in the spindle tubulin component
OBS: Source(s): WHO [World Health Organization] TRS 820 (1992)
French (Biotechnologie; Cytologie)
aberrations de la tubuline de l'appareil fusorial [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : OMS [Organisation mondiale de la santé] SRT 820, p. 103 (1992)