English (Genetics; Biotechnology)
post split aberration
French (Génétique; Biotechnologie)
aberration chromatidique [feminine noun]; aberration post-divisionnelle [feminine noun]
Spanish (Genética; Biotecnología)
aberración posdivisional [feminine noun]