English (Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
knowingly induce, aid or abet [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
inciter, aider ou encourager délibérément [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.