English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
knowledge, skills and abilities
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
connaissances, compétences et habiletés [feminine noun]
Spanish (Evaluación del personal y los cargos)
conocimientos, competencias y habilidades [correct, plural]