English (Personnel Management (General))
leadership abilities [correct]
OBS: TA, 76; 23 nov.
French (Gestion du personnel (Généralités))
aptitude à commander [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: OTEI, 60, 387; appréciation du personnel; gd1, 7707--.