English (Management Operations (General))
managerial capacity [correct]; managerial capability [correct]; ability to manage [correct]
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
capacité de gérer [correct, feminine noun]; capacité de gestion [correct, feminine noun]; aptitude à gérer [feminine noun]