English (Personnel and Job Evaluation; Psychometry and Psychotechnology; Human Behaviour)
AC test of creative ability [correct]
OBS: A test intended particularly for engineers and engineering workers.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois; Psychométrie et psychotechnique; Comportement humain)
test de créativité [proposal, masculine noun]