English (Non-Surgical Treatment)
ablative phototherapy
OBS: Laser therapy.
French (Traitements non chirurgicaux)
photodécomposition ablative [feminine noun]; photoablation [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : EMC [Encyclopédie médico-chirurgicale].