English (Building Elements; Personal Care and Hygiene (General))
ablution block
French (Éléments du bâtiment; Hygiène et soins corporels (Généralités))
salle d'eau commune [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos de edificios; Cuidado e higiene personales (Generalidades))
baños comunes [masculine noun, plural]; baños colectivos [masculine noun, plural]