English (Missiles and Rockets; Space Weapons)
anti-ballistic missile weapon [correct]; ABM weapon [correct]
French (Missiles et roquettes; Armes orbitales)
arme anti-missiles balistiques [correct, feminine noun]; arme ABM [feminine noun]