English (Banking)
automated banking machine fee [correct]; ABM fee [correct]; automatic teller machine fee [correct]; automated teller machine fee [correct]; ATM fee [correct]; bank machine fee [correct]
OBS: automated banking machine fee; ABM fee; automatic teller machine fee; automated teller machine fee; ATM fee; bank machine fee: designations usually used in the plural.
French (Banque)
frais de guichet automatique bancaire [correct, masculine noun, plural]; frais de guichet automatique [correct, masculine noun, plural]; frais de GAB [correct, masculine noun, plural]; frais au guichet automatique [correct, masculine noun, plural]