English (Statistical Surveys; Statistics)
abnormal curve [correct]
French (Sondages et enquêtes (Statistique); Statistique)
courbe anormale [correct, feminine noun]; courbe non normale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Encuestas estadísticas; Estadística)
curva anormal [correct, feminine noun]; curva no normal [correct, feminine noun]