English (Emergency Management; Air Safety; Operations (Air Forces))
abnormal operations and emergency procedure
French (Gestion des urgences; Sécurité (Transport aérien); Opérations (Forces aériennes))
procédure d’utilisation en situation anormale ou d’urgence [feminine noun]