English (Hearing)
other abnormal auditory perceptions [correct, plural]
OBS: H93.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Ouïe)
autres perceptions auditives anormales [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: H93.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oído)
otras percepciones auditivas anormales [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: H93.2: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.