English (Bioengineering; Musculoskeletal System)
Data-Fi abnormal fibrinogen control [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Technique biologique; Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
préparation de contrôle anormal du fibrinogène Data-Fi [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.