English (Textile Industries; Textiles: Preparation and Processing; Dyes and Pigments (Industries); Pigments and Colours (Arts))
acrylamide dye [correct]
French (Industries du textile; Apprêt et traitements divers (Textiles); Teintures et pigments (Industries); Pigments et couleurs (Arts))
colorant acrylamide [correct, proposal, masculine noun]