English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Quantitative Analysis of Fibre Mixtures-Binary Mixtures Containing Acrylic and Modacrylic Fibres-Cyclohexanone Method [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 14.6-M91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Analyse quantitative des mélanges de fibres - Mélanges binaires contenant des fibres acryliques et modacryliques - Méthode au cyclohexanone [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 14.6-M91