English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
C18-unsaturated fatty acids, dimers, polymers with acrylic acid, bisphenol A, epichlorohydrin and nonanoic acid [correct, see observation, plural]; C18-unsaturated fatty acid dimers, polymers with acrylic acid, bisphenol A, epichlorohydrin and nonanoic acid [see observation, plural]
OBS: C18: C[substract 18]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
produits de réaction de dimères d'acides gras C18-insaturés avec l'acide acrylique, le bisphénol A, l'épichlorhydrine et l'acide nonanoïque [correct, see observation, masculine noun, plural]
OBS