English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Paints and Varnishes (Industries))
acrylic ether
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Peintures et vernis (Industries))
éther acrylique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Pinturas y barnices (Industrias))
éter acrílico [masculine noun]