English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Quantitative Analysis of Fibre Mixtures-Binary Mixtures Containing Acrylic or Modacrylic Fibres-Butyrolactone Method [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 14.5-M91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Analyse quantitative des mélanges de fibres - Mélanges binaires contenant des fibres acryliques ou modacryliques - Méthode au butyrolactone [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 14.5-M91