English (Racquet Sports)
portable acrylic squash court [correct]
OBS: Squash term.
French (Sports de raquette)
court d'acrylique de squash démontable [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de squash.
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
cancha de acrílico portátil de squash [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Término de squash.