English (Air Transport)
aeronautical planning chart [correct]
OBS: A list of charts (...) are arranged in the following categories: Aeronautical Planning Charts (...)
French (Transport aérien)
carte générale aéronautique
OBS: [Une] liste des cartes (...) réparties d'après les catégories suivantes: [les] cartes générales aéronautiques (...)