English (Cartography; Remote Sensing; Information Processing (Informatics))
Benefit/Cost Analysis for Automating the Canadian Aeronautical Charts Information Service [correct]
French (Cartographie; Télédétection; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
Analyse avantages/coûts de l'automatisation du Service d'information des cartes aéronautiques du Canada [correct]