English (Air Traffic Control; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
Regional Superintendent Aeronautical Engineering [correct]; RSAE [correct]
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
surintendant régional des techniques aéronautiques [correct]; RSAE [correct]