English (Air Transport)
aeronautical information services unit [correct]
OBS: The chart shall show (...) the location of important flight operation facilities (e.g. meteorological briefing office and aeronautical information services unit) (...)
French (Transport aérien)
organe des services d'information aéronautique
OBS: La carte indiquera (...) la position des installations importantes utilisées pour l'exploitation (par exemple: bureau d'exposé verbal météorologique et organe des services d'information aéronautique (...)