English (Air Transport)
aeronautical climatological information [correct]
OBS: Aeronautical climatological information required for the planning of flight operations shall be prepared in the form of aerodrome climatological tables (...)
French (Transport aérien)
renseignements climatologiques aéronautiques
OBS: Des renseignements climatologiques aéronautiques nécessaires à la planification des vols seront établis sous la forme de tableaux climatologiques d'aérodrome (...)