English (Computer Hardware)
automatic aeronautical information distribution system
OBS: CIT ALCATEL: A range of commercially available products [.] (...) DADIA automatic aeronautical.
French (Matériel informatique)
dispositif automatique de diffusion des informations aéronautiques
OBS: CIA ALCATEL: Une gamme de produits commercialisés [.] (...) dispositif automatique de diffusion des informations aéronautiques DADIA.