English (Air Transport Personnel and Services)
aeronautical mobile(R) service [correct]
DEF: An aeronautical mobile service reserved for communications relating to safety and regularity of flight, primarly along national or international civil air routes.
French (Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
service mobile aéronautique (R) [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Service mobile aéronautique, réservé aux communications relatives à la sécurité et à la régularité des vols, principalement le long des routes nationales ou internationales de l'aviation civile.
Spanish (Personal y servicios (Transporte aéreo))
servicio móvil aeronáutico (R) [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Servicio móvil aeronáutico reservado a las comunicaciones aeronáuticas relativas a la seguridad y regularidad de los vuelos, principalmente en las rutas nacionales o internacionales de la aviación civil.