English (Air Transport)
aeronautical navigation service [correct]
OBS: [It is a] description of stations providing aeronautical mobile and/or aeronautical navigation services and selected public broadcasting stations (...)
French (Transport aérien)
service de navigation aéronautique
OBS: [C'est une] description des stations assurant un service mobile aéronautique et(ou) un service de navigation aéronautique (...)