English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
aeronautical radio navigation [correct]
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
radionavigation aérienne [feminine noun]; radionavigation aéronautique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
radionavegación aeronáutica [correct, feminine noun]