English (Packaging in Glass)
glass aerosol dispenser [correct]
OBS: Fig. 102 Glass Aerosol Dispenser
French (Emballages en verre)
flacon aérosol en verre [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Fig. 102 Flacon aérosol en verre