English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
orange-latex milky [correct]; saffron milkcap [correct]
OBS: A fungus of the family Russulaceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
lactaire délicieux [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Champignon de la famille des Russulaceae.
Spanish (Hongos y mixomicetos)
níscalo [masculine noun]; mízcalo [masculine noun]; rovellón [masculine noun]