English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
moss oysterling [correct]
OBS: A fungus of the family Hygrophoraceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
arrhénie empaillée [correct, feminine noun]; leptoglosse flabelliforme [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Champignon de la famille des Hygrophoraceae.