English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
pine toughshank [correct]
OBS: A fungus of the family Omphalotaceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
collybie gracile [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Champignon de la famille des Omphalotaceae.