English (Saving and Consumption)
aggregate supply curve [correct]; AS curve [correct]
DEF: The schedule detailing the quantity of net national product that would be supplied at each general price level given constant price expectations ...
French (Épargne et consommation)
courbe d'offre globale [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: (...) le volume de l'emploi dans une économie dépend de la courbe d'offre globale et de la courbe de demande globale (...)