English (Human Behaviour)
relational aggression [correct]
DEF: A psychological ... aggression between people in relationships, whereby "the group" is used as a weapon to hurt others, [which] can take the form of gossip, rumors, social exclusion, manipulative friendships, and even negative body language.
French (Comportement humain)
agression relationnelle [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [Les auteurs] définissent l'agression relationnelle comme «un comportement qui nuit aux autres en portant préjudice (ou menaces de préjudices) aux relations, au sentiment d'appartenance, à l'amitié ou au groupe de pairs».
Spanish (Comportamiento humano)
agresión relacional [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Cuando una persona usa la agresión relacional busca dañar las relaciones de otros a través de manipulaciones y exclusión de grupo.