English (Drugs and Drug Addiction; Games and Competitions (Sports))
increased aggressiveness [correct]
French (Drogues et toxicomanie; Jeux et compétitions (Sports))
augmentation de l'agressivité [feminine noun]; accroissement de l'agressivité [masculine noun]