English (Plant and Crop Production)
aggressiveness [correct]
OBS: Of a plant in a sward.
French (Cultures (Agriculture))
agressivité [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: D'une plante dans un peuplement.
Spanish (Producción vegetal)
agresividad [correct, feminine noun]