English (Safety Equipment (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
aggressivity of a vehicle
OBS: Refers to a vehicle's body or decorations if they are designed in such a way that they may seriously wound a human being.
French (Sécurité (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
agressivité d'un véhicule [feminine noun]
OBS: Caractéristique de la carrosserie d'un véhicule dont certaines aspérités ou certaines configurations peuvent causer des blessures graves.