English (Sociology of Old Age; Hygiene and Health)
active aging
French (Sociologie de la vieillesse; Hygiène et santé)
vieillissement actif [masculine noun]
Spanish (Sociología de la ancianidad; Higiene y Salud)
envejecimiento activo [masculine noun]