English (Gears and Friction Wheels; Household Utensils and Appliances (General))
Agitator Gear Fork and Shaft Assembly
OBS: Source: KENMORE (SIMPSONS-SEARS), The washer guide especially prepared for owners of new Kenmore automatic washers (F4415B Rev 7-69).
French (Engrenages et roues de friction; Équipement ménager (Généralités))
Arbre et fourchette de l'engrenage de l'agitateur
OBS: Source: KENMORE (SIMPSONS-SEARS), Le guide du bon lavage spécialement rédigé pour les propriétaires de nouvelles laveuses automatiques Kenmore. (F4415B Rev 7-69).