English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Currency and Foreign Exchange)
funds-in-trust agreement
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
accord de fonds en dépôt [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Política monetaria y mercado de cambios)
acuerdo sobre fondos fiduciarios [masculine noun]