English (Working Practices and Conditions; Remuneration (Personnel Management); Foreign Trade)
trust agreement [correct]
CONT: When the employee's trust agreement matures, the financial institution is to release the money to an account to which the employee has access, without further departmental involvement.
French (Régimes et conditions de travail; Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Commerce extérieur)
accord de fiducie [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Lorsque l'accord de fiducie est arrivé à échéance, l'institution financière doit virer les sommes à un compte auquel aura accès l'employé, sans la participation du ministère.
Spanish (Prácticas y condiciones de trabajo; Remuneración (Gestión del personal); Comercio exterior)
acuerdo de fideicomiso [correct, masculine noun]; convenio de fideicomiso [correct, masculine noun]