English (PAJLO; Law of Trusts (common law))
trust agreement [correct]; agreement of trust [correct]
French (PAJLO; Droit des fiducies (common law))
convention de fiducie [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: convention de fiducie : terme normalisé par le Comité de normalisation, Promotion de l'accès à la justice dans les deux langues officielles (PAJLO).