English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
agreement type [correct]
OBS: The type of outline agreement: value outline agreement - WK; quantity outline agreement - MK.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
type de contrat [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Type de contrat-cadre : WK - Contrat en valeur; MK - Contrat en quantité.