English (Federal Administration; Legal Documents)
agreements with provinces
French (Administration fédérale; Documents juridiques)
contrats et accords avec les provinces [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Article 51 de l'avant-projet de loi concernant l'Agence.