English (Museums)
agriculture museum [correct]; museum of agriculture [correct]; agricultural museum [correct]; farm museum [correct]
French (Muséologie)
musée agricole [correct, masculine noun]; musée d'agriculture [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Museos)
museo de agricultura [correct, masculine noun]