English (Museums)
agricultural implements museum [correct]; museum of agricultural implements [correct]
French (Muséologie)
musée d'instruments aratoires [correct, masculine noun]; musée d'instruments agricoles [correct, masculine noun]; musée d'outils agricoles [correct, masculine noun]; musée de l'outillage agricole [correct, masculine noun]