English (Translation)
potential export markets for canadian agricultural products
OBS: Term adopted by the Translation Bureau Agriculture Section (CULSEC).
French (Traduction)
possibilités à l'exportation des produits agricoles canadiens
OBS: Terme adopté par la section Agriculture du Bureau des traductions (CULSEC).