English (Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.); Milling and Cereal Industries)
processing of agricultural products
French (Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation); Minoterie et céréales)
traitement des produits agricoles [masculine noun]