English (Agriculture - General)
ongoing agricultural production
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Agriculture - Généralités)
production agricole actuelle [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Agricultura - Generalidades)
producción agrícola en curso [feminine noun]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.