English (Agricultural Economics)
agricultural production and export cooperative; apex cooperative
French (Économie agricole)
coopérative agricole de production et d'exportation [feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía agrícola)
cooperativa de producción y exportaciones agropecuarias [feminine noun]