English (Production (Economics); Foreign Trade; Agricultural Economics; Special-Language Phraseology)
agricultural production and export [correct]; APEX [correct]
OBS: agricultural production and export; APEX: term and abbreviation extracted from the “Glossaire de l’agriculture” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Production (Économie); Commerce extérieur; Économie agricole; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
production et exportation de produits agricoles [feminine noun]
OBS: Banque mondiale.
OBS: production et exportation de produits agricoles : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’agriculture» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.