English (Agriculture - General; Environmental Management)
sustainable agricultural productivity [correct]
French (Agriculture - Généralités; Gestion environnementale)
productivité agricole durable [correct, feminine noun]; productivité de l'agriculture durable [correct, feminine noun, France]
Spanish (Agricultura - Generalidades; Gestión del medio ambiente)
productividad agrícola sostenible [correct, feminine noun]