English (Rural Planning (Agriculture))
agricultural rehabilitation
French (Aménagements ruraux (Agriculture))
relance de l'agriculture [feminine noun]
Spanish (Planificación rural (Agricultura))
rehabilitación de la agricultura [feminine noun]