English (Loans; Agricultural Economics)
agricultural sector adjustment loan [correct]; ASAL [correct]
DEF: Sector adjustment loan in the agricultural sector.
French (Prêts et emprunts; Économie agricole)
prêt à l'ajustement du secteur agricole [correct, masculine noun]; PASA [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos; Economía agrícola)
préstamo para ajuste del sector agrícola [correct, masculine noun]