English (Labour and Employment)
AES offices [correct]; Agricultural Employment Services offices [correct]
French (Travail et emploi)
bureaux des SEA [correct]; bureaux des Services d'emploi agricole [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Lexique de l'emploi. Emploi et Immigration Canada, 1990.