English (Farm Management and Policy; Citizenship and Immigration)
agricultural support system [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Gestion et politique agricole; Citoyenneté et immigration)
système d'aide à l'agriculture [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.