English (Farm Implements and Gardening Tools)
agricultural tools [plural]
French (Outillage agricole et horticole)
outillage agricole [masculine noun]
Spanish (Aperos agrícolas e implementos de horticultura)
herramientas agrícolas [feminine noun, plural]