English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Handles, Tool, Agricultural [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 39-GP-14M, 1979
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Manches d'outils agricoles [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 39-GP-14M, 1979