English (Agriculture - General; Training of Personnel; Education (General))
agricultural training
French (Agriculture - Généralités; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Pédagogie (Généralités))
apprentissage agricole [masculine noun]; formation professionnelle agricole [feminine noun]
Spanish (Agricultura - Generalidades; Capacitación del personal; Pedagogía (Generalidades))
formación profesional agrícola [feminine noun]