English (Farm Management and Policy; Agricultural Economics)
agricultural value [correct]
CONT: The uncultivated grasslands include much of the hill and rough grazings. ... Such grasslands can be altered and their agricultural value greatly improved often by relatively small inputs which initiate long-term changes.
French (Gestion et politique agricole; Économie agricole)
valeur agricole [correct, feminine noun]; valeur culturale [correct, feminine noun]