English (Food Industries; Hygiene and Health; Agriculture - General; Collaboration with the FAO)
food and nutrition security and sustainable agriculture [correct]; FNSSA [correct]
CONT: The food price crisis of 2007-2008 and the subsequent period of high food price volatility not only sparked a global rethinking of food and nutrition security and sustainable agriculture (FNSSA), but also led to its rise on the agendas of political leaders in many countries ...
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Hygiène et santé; Agriculture - Généralités; Collaboration avec la FAO)
sécurité alimentaire et nutritionnelle et agriculture durable [correct, feminine noun]; SANAD [correct, feminine noun]