English (Farming Techniques)
sustainable modern agriculture [correct]; modern sustainable agriculture [correct]
French (Techniques agricoles)
agriculture moderne et durable [correct, feminine noun]; agriculture durable et moderne [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Técnicas agrícolas)
agricultura moderna y sostenible [correct, feminine noun]; agricultura sostenible y moderna [correct, feminine noun]