English (Management Operations; Workplace Organization; Agriculture)
AAFC business priority [correct]
OBS: AAFC business priority: designation approved by the Terminology Committee of Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada.
OBS: AAFC: Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada.
French (Opérations de la gestion; Organisation du travail et équipements; Agriculture)
priorités opérationnelles d'AAC [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: priorités opérationnelles d'AAC : désignation approuvée par le Comité de terminologie d'Agriculture et Agroalimentaire Canada.
OBS: AAC : Agriculture et Agroalimentaire Canada.