English (Agricultural Economics; Plant and Crop Production)
Food and Agriculture Regional Model [correct]
CONT: ... Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada uses the Food and Agriculture Regional Model (FARM) to forecast changes in prices and output of the Canadian agriculture and food sectors.
French (Économie agricole; Cultures (Agriculture))
modèle régional pour le secteur agroalimentaire [correct, masculine noun]; FARM [masculine noun]
CONT: Agriculture et Agroalimentaire Canada utilise le modèle régional pour le secteur agroalimentaire (FARM) pour prévoir l'évolution des prix et des résultats en [ce qui concerne les secteur agricole et agroalimentaire canadiens].
Spanish (Economía agrícola; Producción vegetal)
modelo regional para el sector agroalimentario [correct, masculine noun]