English (Agriculture - General; Phraseology)
agro-based [correct]
OBS: agro-based: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’agriculture” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Agriculture - Généralités; Phraséologie)
à dominance agricole
OBS: à dominance agricole : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’agriculture» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.