English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Umirey Agta [correct]
DEF: An Austronesian language.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
umirey agta [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue austronésienne.