English (Underwater Navigation Equipment; Sea Operations (Military))
Motors ahead slow [correct]
OBS
French (Appareils de navigation sous-marine; Opérations en mer (Militaire))
Moteurs avant un [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Commandement