English (Special-Language Phraseology; River and Sea Navigation; Maneuvering of Ships)
A kick ahead!; A touch ahead!
French (Phraséologie des langues de spécialité; Navigation fluviale et maritime; Manœuvre des navires)
Un petit coup en avant!