English (Technical Documents (Industries); Hydrology and Hydrography; Combined Forces (Military))
Allied hydrographic publication [correct, NATO]; AHP [correct, NATO]
French (Documents techniques (Industries); Hydrologie et hydrographie; Interarmées)
publication interalliée sur l'hydrographie [correct, feminine noun, NATO]; AHP [correct, feminine noun, NATO]