English (Federal Administration; Aboriginal Law; Labour and Employment)
AHRDA/AHRDS holder
OBS: AHRDS: Aboriginal Human Resources Development Strategy.
OBS: AHRDA: Aboriginal Human Resources Development Agreement.
French (Administration fédérale; Droit autochtone; Travail et emploi)
signataire de l'EDRHA/SDRHA [masculine and feminine noun]
OBS: EDRHA : Entente sur le développement des ressources humaines autochtones.
OBS: SDRHA : Stratégie de développement des ressources humaines autochtones.