English (Biochemistry)
antihyaluronidase reagent [correct]; AHT reagent
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Biochimie)
réactif antihyaluronidase [masculine noun]; réactif AHT [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.