English (Biochemistry)
antihyaluronidase enzyme; AHT enzyme [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Biochimie)
enzyme antihyaluronidase [masculine noun]; enzyme AHT [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.