English (Artificial Intelligence)
generative artificial intelligence system [correct]; generative AI system [correct]
CONT: Generative artificial intelligence systems ... create text, images, audio, video, and other content.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
système d'intelligence artificielle générative [correct, masculine noun]; système d'IA générative [correct, masculine noun]